Work Boots USA Work Boots USA Work Boots USA Contact Us
Home  >  Itasca Boots and Shoes

Itasca Boots and Shoes

Itasca specializes in making boots and shoes for outdoor pursuits, including hunting, hiking, and fishing. Itasca boots from the Sportsman, Heritage, Huntsman, and Recoil lines utilize high-quality materials including leather and tough nylon as well as Thinsulate and Thermolite insulation. Waterproof Itasca boots offer breathable membranes, cushion insoles for extra comfort, and rubber outsoles for improved grip and traction. Itasca boots and shoes will keep your feet comfortable, dry, and protected through a long day on the trail, or trek in steep terrain. If you’re looking for an indoor shoe, Itasca’s fleece-lined slippers are available for adults and kids and are an incredibly comfortable option for slippers!

Itasca Ely Side Zip Outdoor Boot 644030200
Itsasca Escalate Realtree Xtra Hunting Boot 4540290
Itasca Women's Thunder Ridge Insulted Hunting Boot 5531005
Itasca Women's Carbine Insulted Hunting Boot 5534450
Itasca Women's Long Range Insulted Hunting Boot 5538105
Itasca Field Stalker Insulated Hunting Boot 5540044
Itasca Carnivore Waterproof Insulated Hunting Boot 5540088
Itasca Centerfire Insulated Hunting Boot 5540145
Itasca Carbine Insulated Hunting Boot 554024980
Itasca Recoil Waterproof Insulated Hunting Boot 554044980
Itasca Scout Waterproof Insulated Hunting Boot 5541005
Itasca Bull Elk Insulated Hunting Boot 55440099
Itasca Thunder Ridge Insulated Hunting Boot 5544070
Itasca Long Range Insulated Hunting Boot 5548110
Itasca Valkyrie Insulated Hunting Boot 5548120
Itasca Rubber Hip Wader 633070
Itasca Rubber Chest Wader 633075
Itasca Marsh King Extreme Insulated Wader 6340076
Itasca Marsh King Extreme Insulated Max-5 Wader 6340077
Itasca Marsh King Extreme Insulated Max- 5 Stout Wader 6340085
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Max-5 Wader 6340105
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Wader 6340110
Itasca PVC Hip Wader 6340112
Itasca PVC Chest Wader 6340115
Itasca Marsh King Extreme Insulated Stout Wader 6340190
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Stout Wader 6340205
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Max-5 Stout Wader 6340210
Itasca Marsh King Expandable Insulated Max-5 Wader 6340830
Itasca Marsh King Expandable Insulated Wader 6340850
Itasca Marsh King Pant Insulation Max-5 Wader 6340870
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Bottomland Wader 6342010
Itasca Marsh King Insulated Bottomland Stout Wader 6342015
Itasca Marsh King Expandable Insulated Bottomland Wader 6342355
Itasca Marsh King Extreme Insulated Bottomland Wader 6342510
Itasca Lutsen Insulated Waterproof Boot 6440145
Itasca Lutsen Waterproof Insulated Boot 6440147
Itasca FZ 200 G Insulated Boot 6445100
Itasca Ketchikan Insulated Hiking Boot 6544055
Itasca Ketchikan Insulated Outdoor Boot 6544060
Itasca Ketchikan Realtree Xtra Hunting Boot 6544065
Itasca Adak Camo Waterproof Insulated Wellington 6545495
Itasca Cedar Insulated Outdoor Boot 658100
Itasca Women's Spritzers Black Rain Boot 6832110
Itasca Women's Spritzers Pink Rain Boot 6832120
Itasca Women's Spritzers Grey Rain Boot 6832140
Itasca Women's Swampdog Waterproof Insulated Hunting Boot 6832670
Itasca Women's Grand Prix Rain Boot 6836240
Itasca Women's Spritzers Rain Boot 6836996
Itasca Women's PVC Rain Boot 6839030
Itasca Swampwalker Classic Outdoor Boot 6840170
Itasca Swampdog Insulated Hunting Boot 6840175
Itasca Everglades 12 Inch Outdoor Boot 6840185
Itasca Ghost Shadow Outdoor Boot 6840530
Itasca Swampwalker Waterproof Insulated Hunting Boot 6841165
Itasca Everglades 15 Inch Outdoor Boot 6841515
Itasca Bayous Low Mossy Oak Boot 6846930
Itasca Bayous 15 Inch Mossy Oak Boot 6847171
Itasca Swampwalker PJ Insulated Outdoor Boot 686710
Itasca Swampwalker Waterproof Insulated Outdoor Boot 686738
Itasca Swampwalker Waterproof Insulated Outdoor Boot 687375
Itasca Bayous 15 Inch Black Boot 688004
Itasca Bayous Low Black Boot 688015
Itasca Everglades 12 Inch Outdoor Boot 6882013
Itasca Mammoth Outdoor Boot 8043130
 


Shop By BrandShop By Category