Work Boots USA Work Boots USA Work Boots USA Contact Us
Home  >  Clearance

CLEARANCE AND CLOSEOUTS! GREAT SAVINGS! LIMITED QUANTITIES SO MOVE FAST!

The boots listed on this page are still in new condition but are either discontinued or have damaged boxes preventing us from selling the boot as new. All of these are still in excellent condition, guaranteed. So if you don't mind a small tear or crease in the box, this is the place to save money!

Itasca Cross Creek 454020280
Blackhawk Warrior Wear Desert Ops Coyote Tan 83BT02CT Size 9.5 M
Blackhawk Warrior Wear Black Ops Black 83BT02BK Size 12W
Blackhawk Warrior Wear Light Assault Black 83BT00BK SIZE 13 W
Blackhawk Warrior Wear Desert Ops Desert Tan 83BT02DE Size 12M
Blackhawk Warrior Wear Light Assault Coyote Tan 83BT00CT Size 10M
Haix AIRPOWER P6 MID 206212 Size 6.5M
Haix ATHLETIC 10 MID 300002 Size 9.5
Haix PROTECTOR XTREME 602103 Size 12M
Converse C875 Womens Rapid Reponse Oxford Size 9.5M
Oakley LSA 6 Inch Coyote Boot 11151-86W Size 12.5
Oakley MK-II Assault Boot 8 Inch Hot Weather Desert Tan Size 12
Wellco Mens Desert Panama Sole Jungle Boots T130 Size 12 W
Puma Composite Toe Waterproof Brown Rigger Boot 630435 Size 11 and 13
Puma Sierra Nevada Low, EH Composite Toe 640735 Size 11 and 13
Puma Cascades Mid, EH Composite Toe 630515 Size 8
Angelique Blue Snake Size 9
Angelique Purple Floral Size 9.5
Angelique Pink, Beige Snake Size 7
Angelique Wide White Glossy Size 7w
Cherokee Women Step In Shoes Patricia BKPZ Size 8W
Cherokee Women Step In Shoes Patricia BKPZ CLOSEOUT
Ariat Fatbaby Western Boots 10000833 Closeout Size 9.5B
Ariat Sedona Cowboy Boots Black 10002192 CLOSEOUT
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 6" CHOCOLATE APACHE LACER 20065
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 6" CHOCOLATE APACHE STEEL TOE LACE U 20066
Chippewa 8" CHOCOLATE APACHE LOGGER 20090 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" CHOCOLATE APACHE STEEL TOE LOGGER 20091 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 17 Inch Bay Apache Steel Toe Snake Boot 23908 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 17" IOWA TAN AMER BISON SNAKE MOCC TOE 23909
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 18" AGED REGINA SQUARE TOE SNAKEBOOT 25115
Chippewa 6" BAY APACHE 25202 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 9" BAY APACHE W/P STEEL TOE SUPER LO 25407
Chippewa 9" BAY APACHE W/P INSULATED SUPER LO 25408 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 9" BAY APACHE 25492 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" BAY APACHE WATERPROOF INS LOGGER 26340 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" BLACK POLISHABLE 27422 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 17" BLACK ODESSA ENGINEER BOOT 27908
Chippewa 11" BLACK BOMBER JACKET 27921 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 10" BAY CRAZY HORSE PACKER 29406
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 10" BLACK/BAY CRAZY HORSE PACKER 29408
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 10" BLACK/BAY CRAZYHORSE S/T PACKER 29409
Chippewa 8" BAY CRAZY HORSE WATERPROOF INSUL 29416 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 8" TOUGH BARK OBLIQUE S/T LOGGER IQ 55025
Chippewa 8" HEAVY DUTY TOUGH BARK W/P INS S/T LUG 55069 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 17" BLACK POLISHABLE S/T MOTORCYCLE 71418 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 8" BLACK LOGGER 73015
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 8" BLACK OILED W/P LACE TO TOE LOGGE 73112
Chippewa 8" BLACK OILED INSULATED LADIES LOGG L73045 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" BLACK OILED W/P INS S/T LADIES LO L73050 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 6" CHOCOLATE APACHE STEEL TOE LACE U 20081
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 8" CHOCOLATE APACHE LUG SOLE LACE UP 20085
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 9" GOLDEN BEIGE APACHE 25415
Chippewa 8" GOLDEN TAN NUBUC 24952 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 8" BAY APACHE 26376
Chippewa 8" BAY APACHE INS LACE UP 55167 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" REDWOOD LOGGER 73026 Limited Time Sale
LIMTED TIME Chippewa 11" BLACK ENGINEER 97863
Chippewa 8" GOLDEN TAN NUBUC INSULATED S/T LO 73040 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" CHOCOLATE APACHE STEEL TOE LACE U 20086 Limited Time Sale
Chippewa 8" BAY APACHE W/P LACE TO TOE LOGGER 73100 Limited Time Sale
Ariat Women Heritage Western R Toe Cowboy Boots Red Deertan 10001035
Ariat Women Rogue Cowboy Boots Skippy Brown/Butternut Ostrich Print 10008778
Ariat Women's Big City Seal Brown/Desert Sky Ariat 10011879
Ariat Women's Nova Sassy Brown/Cocoa Lizard Print Ariat 10011929
Ariat Murrieta Old West Black 10010246
Ariat Murrieta Soft Distressed Brown 10010251
Ariat Women Heritage Western R Toe Cowboy Boots Timber 10004736
Ariat Women's Nova Gun Smoke/Rouge Ariat 10011930
Ariat Alabama Pitch Black 10010977
Ariat Women's Fatbaby Starstruck Vintage Cedar/Red Python Print Ariat 10011865
Ariat Legend Spirit Black Deertan/Leopard Print Print 10010171
Ariat Alameda Weathered Brown 10011088
Ariat Women Billie Cowboy Boots Red Brunido/Pebbled Red 10007967
Ariat Rawhide Thunder Brown/Beach Side Blue 10009597
Ariat Quantum Brander Earth/Cream 10009581
Ariat Women's Bright Lights Jet Black Ariat 10011915
Ariat Tapadero Caiman Belly Antique Tabac Caiman Belly/Old West Brown 10010275
Ariat Men's Caldwell Bark/Burly Wood Buff Ariat 10011964
Ariat Men's Wildstock Trail Head Brown/Neon Lime Ariat 10011802
Ariat Youth Quickdraw Leopard Print/Watermelon 10010916
Ariat Women Heritage Western J Toe Cowboy Boots Black Deertan 10001038
Ariat Cowboy Western Boots Boots
Ariat Unisex Youth Heritage Western Cowboy Boots Black 10001819
Ariat Sierra Boys Kids Western Work Boots 10002018
Ariat Women Terrain English Endurance Boots Distressed Brown 10004135
Ariat Women Quantum Performer Pro English Paddock Boots Black 10004871
Ariat Women Quantum Performer Pro English Paddock Boots Chocolate 10004872
Ariat Women Quantum Devon Pro English Paddock BootsBlack 10004873
Ariat Quantum Devon Pro English Paddock Boots Black 10005025
Ariat Quantum Devon Pro English Paddock Boots Chocolate 10005026
Ariat Women Shelleen Cowboy Boots Port Brown 10006755
Ariat Women Fatbaby Cowgirl Roughed Chocolate/Bubble Gum 10006855
Ariat Men Charger Cowboy Boots Comenchero Brown/Golden Amber 10007975
Ariat Men Impact II 8 Inch Steel Toe Work Safety Alamo Brown 10008648
Ariat Women Desperado Cowboy Boots Dry Creek Brown/Scale Brown 10008756
Ariat Sport Round Toe Western Professional Boots Arena Brown 10008827
Ariat Men Brushrider Western Professional Dry Gulch Tan/Red Glaze 10009578
Ariat Striker Thunder Brown/Punchy Brown 10009588
Ariat Drifter Pull-On CT Red Rock Brown 10010139
Ariat Sierra Wide Square Toe Steel Toe Brown Russet/Blue 10010142
Ariat WorkHog Mesteno Charcoal Camel/Black 10010146
Ariat Eldorado Dry Creek Brown 10010233
Ariat Reina Trailhead Brown/ 10010238
Ariat Freedom Kids Dark Rowdy/Royal Blue 10010261
Ariat Hollywood Powder Black 10010262
Ariat Nighthawk Thunder Brown/Red 10010268
Ariat Buckshot Lacer Burnished Tan Suede 10010269
Ariat Freedom Red River Brown/Green 10010281
Ariat Sport Round Toe Powder Brown/Navy 10010297
Ariat Nitro Caiman Belly Black Caiman Belly/Black 10010299
Ariat Buckshot Zip Powder Brown 10010301
Ariat Volant Fusion Zip Black 10010877
Ariat Heritage III Zip Black/Black Lizard 10010887
Ariat WorkHog Pull-On CT Dark Earth/Brick 10010897
Ariat OverDrive 6" Dark Brown 10010904
Ariat OverDrive Tradesman CT Coffee 10010906
Ariat Hotshot Brown Oiled Rowdy/Cream 10010925
Ariat Fatbaby Thunderbird Black Deertan/Blue 10010928
Ariat Hotshot Two Tone Sand/Brown 10010931
Ariat Quickdraw Tan Gator Print/Quartz 10010943
Ariat Mesteño Smoky Topaz/Clear Water 10010952
Ariat Willow Silly Brown 10010976
Ariat Alameda Midnight Blue 10011089
Ariat Paloma Sequoia Bark 10011092
Ariat Men's Big City Tan Oil Gaucho/Roble Ariat 10011810
Ariat Women's Fatbaby Starstruck Powder Brown/Sand Python Print Ariat 10011863
Ariat Women's Fatbaby Starstruck Washed Brown/Purple Python Print Ariat 10011866
Ariat Women's Fatbaby Summit Black Deertan/Black Ariat 10011868
Ariat Men's Tracker 8" H2O Insulated Dark Brown Ariat 10011974
 
Shop By BrandShop By Category